Gemini Kangeroes

Recreatie maandag

Samenstelling

Naam
Hans van Beveren
Marianne v.d. Broek
Sandra Brussee
Joav Ehrlich
Angelique van der Geest
Erik Kuijt
Caroline Meershoek
Marjolein Steen
Sabine Witsenburg
Dirk Jan Zuilhof (Trainer/coach)

Teaminformatie

Niveau
Recreanten Hoog
x
Training
Maandag 20:30 - 22:00 h
x
TC-contactpersoon
Robin Kalmeijer

Stand

#TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Leython DC XR3617177
2Gemini-Kangeroes XR17171711
3Merenwijk XR16141410
4VCS XR26131311
5WVV XR1512128
6VCS XR17121216
7Leython DC XR267717
8Utopia XR154416

Programma en uitslagen

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Vr 01 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR11 - 3Leython DC XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 08 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1Leython DC XR3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 15 okt.VCS XR22 - 2Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Korf, Sassenheim
Vr 29 okt.VCS XR11 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Korf, Sassenheim
Vr 05 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1WVV XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 19 nov.Leython DC XR32 - 2Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Vr 26 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1VCS XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Ma 06 dec.Merenwijk XR120:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR1Broekplein, Leiden
Vr 14 jan.Gemini-Kangeroes XR121:00Utopia XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 28 jan.Leython DC XR221:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Vr 04 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes XR121:00VCS XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 11 feb.WVV XR120:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Schulpwei, Wassenaar
Wo 16 feb.Utopia XR120:45Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Klaverhal, Zoeterwoude
Vr 08 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes XR121:00Merenwijk XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten