Gemini Kangeroes

Heren 2

Samenstelling

Naam
Bram van Aggelen
Ewout Ahling
Hans van Egmond
Dinant van Harmelen
Luuk Hawinkels
Douwe Schelvis
Robert van der Vliet
Cees de Ridder (Trainer/coach)

Teaminformatie

Niveau
1e Klasse
x
Training
Dinsdag 19:30 - 21:00 h
x
TC-contactpersoon
Yannick van Puffelen

Stand

#TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Kratos '08 HS39332711
2VCH HS19302614
3Gemini-Kangeroes HS29262317
4Kalinko HS27231910
5Velo HS18231915
6VOLEVO HS29221920
7Aspasia HS28161421
8VVV Delta HS26141415
9Scarabee HS1610816
10NOVO HS279821
11Punch HS389825

Programma en uitslagen

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Vr 18 sept.Gemini-Kangeroes HS22 - 3VVV Delta HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 24 sept.Kalinko HS23 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes HS2Houtrust sporthal, 's-Gravenhage
Wo 29 sept.VCH HS11 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes HS2FBK-hal, Hoofddorp
Za 09 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS23 - 2Aspasia HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 15 okt.Scarabee HS10 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes HS2De Vlinder, Ter Aar
Za 30 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS23 - 2VOLEVO HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 13 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes HS21 - 3Kratos '08 HS3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 20 nov.NOVO HS20 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes HS2Sportpark Duinwetering, Noordwijk ZH
Za 27 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes HS22 - 3Velo HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 10 dec.Punch HS319:30Gemini-Kangeroes HS2TU-Sportcentrum, Delft
Do 16 dec.VOLEVO HS221:30Gemini-Kangeroes HS2De Fluit, Leidschendam
Za 15 jan.Gemini-Kangeroes HS212:30Kalinko HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 22 jan.Gemini-Kangeroes HS212:30VCH HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 28 jan.Aspasia HS221:15Gemini-Kangeroes HS2De Ridderhof, Koudekerk a/d Rijn
Za 19 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes HS212:30Scarabee HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 11 mrt.Kratos '08 HS319:30Gemini-Kangeroes HS2Tanthof, Delft
Za 19 mrt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS212:30NOVO HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 26 mrt.Velo HS116:00Gemini-Kangeroes HS2Velo-hal, Wateringen
Za 02 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes HS212:30Punch HS3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 08 apr.VVV Delta HS219:30Gemini-Kangeroes HS2Kerkpolder, Delft