Gemini Kangeroes

Heren 1

Samenstelling

Naam
Sven Adriaanse (LIB)
Tim Choufour (MID)
Jeroen Dijksman (SV)
Robin Kalmeijer (PL)
Stan Ravensbergen (MID)
Daniel de Ridder (MID)
Sjoerd Roosjen (PL)
Tjeerd Roosjen (DIA)
Ruben Schouten (meetr)
Leon de Tombe (SV)
Vincent Weijand (MID)
Stijn Willemsen (PL)
Cees de Ridder (Trainer/coach)

Teaminformatie

Niveau
Eerste divisie
x
Trainingen
Dinsdag 21:00 - 23:00 h
Donderdag 21:00 - 23:00 h
x
TC-contactpersoon
Yannick van Puffelen

Stand

#TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Departyshop.nl VIVES HS11670559
2Habithuis | RVV HS114473921
3Gemini-Kangeroes HS113413521
4Skunk HS118554631
5Inter Rijswijk HS215403330
6Servia HS116423632
7BPA VTC Woerden HS115332835
8Numidia/vcLimac HS115332836
9VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS111211828
10Donki Sjot HS216302640
11Volley Zuid HS115181646
12EMD-Tooling HS114151445

Programma en uitslagen

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Za 18 sept.Gemini-Kangeroes HS14 - 0Numidia/vcLimac HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 25 sept.Gemini-Kangeroes HS14 - 0Skunk HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 09 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS12 - 3Habithuis | RVV HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 16 okt.Inter Rijswijk HS22 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Altis, Rijswijk ZH
Za 30 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS13 - 1Servia HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 06 nov.VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS12 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Reiger, Groot-Ammers
Za 13 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes HS11 - 3Departyshop.nl VIVES HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 20 nov.EMD-Tooling HS10 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Schans, Reuver
Za 27 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes HS14 - 0Volley Zuid HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 05 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes HS11 - 3Inter Rijswijk HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 12 feb.Servia HS13 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Helsdingen, Vianen UT
Za 19 febGemini-Kangeroes HS1uitgesteldVC WIK Groot-Ammeres HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Wo 16 mrt.Donki Sjot HS23 - 2Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Misse, Den Dungen
Za 19 mrt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS1uitgesteldEMD-Tooling HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 26 mrtVolley Zuid HS11 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Mercatus College, Rotterdam
Za 02 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes HS1uitgesteldDonki Sjot HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 09 apr.Numidia/vcLimac HS119:15Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Sportzaal, Linne
Do 14 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes HS120:30BPA VTC Woerden HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 16 apr.Departshop.nl VIVES HS114:45Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Ijsselhal, Ijsselstein UT
Za 23 apr.BPA VTC Woerden HS115:45Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Thijs van der Polshal, Woerden
Do 28 apr.Habithuis | RVV HS121:00Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Boorsmazaal, Katwijk ZH
Za 07 meiSkunk HS114:00Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Bunders, Veghel