Gemini Kangeroes

Heren 1

Samenstelling

Naam
Sven Adriaanse (LIB)
Tim Choufour (MID)
Jeroen Dijksman (SV)
Robin Kalmeijer (PL)
Stan Ravensbergen (MID)
Daniel de Ridder (MID)
Sjoerd Roosjen (PL)
Tjeerd Roosjen (DIA)
Ruben Schouten (meetr)
Leon de Tombe (SV)
Vincent Weijand (MID)
Stijn Willemsen (PL)
Cees de Ridder (Trainer/coach)

Teaminformatie

Niveau
Eerste divisie
x
Trainingen
Dinsdag 21:00 - 23:00 h
Donderdag 21:00 - 23:00 h
x
TC-contactpersoon
Yannick van Puffelen

Stand

#TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Departyshop.nl VIVES HS1941324
2Habithuis | RVV HS19342911
3Gemini-Kangeroes HS19332811
4Skunk HS19242018
5Servia HS19221919
6VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS19201721
7Numidia/vcLimac HS19191622
8Donki Sjot HS29181521
9BPA VTC Woerden HS18171519
10Inter Rijswijk HS28171520
11Volley Zuid HS1910929
12EMD-Tooling HS1910929

Programma en uitslagen

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Za 18 sept.Gemini-Kangeroes HS14 - 0Numidia/vcLimac HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 25 sept.Gemini-Kangeroes HS14 - 0Skunk HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 09 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS12 - 3Habithuis | RVV HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 16 okt.Inter Rijswijk HS22 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Altis, Rijswijk ZH
Za 30 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS13 - 1Servia HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 06 nov.VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS12 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Reiger, Groot-Ammers
Za 13 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes HS11 - 3Departyshop.nl VIVES HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 20 nov.EMD-Tooling HS10 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Schans, Reuver
Za 27 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes HS14 - 0Volley Zuid HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Do 04 dec.BPA VTC Woerden HS115:45Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Thijs van der Polshal, Woerden
Za 11 dec.Donki Sjot HS217:00Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Misse, Den Dungen
Za 15 jan.Skunk HS115:00Gemini-Kangeroes HS1De Bunders, Veghel
Za 22 jan.Gemini-Kangeroes HS115:00BPA VTC Woerden HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 29 jan.Habithuis | RVV HS118:00Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Boorsmazaal, Katwijk ZH
Za 05 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes HS115:00Inter Rijswijk HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 12 feb.Servia HS116:30Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Helsdingen, Vianen UT
Za 19 febGemini-Kangeroes HS115:00VC WIK Groot-Ammeres HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 12 mrt.Departshop.nl VIVES HS116:45Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Ijsselhal, Ijsselstein UT
Za 19 mrt.Gemini-Kangeroes HS115:00EMD-Tooling HS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 26 mrtVolley Zuid HS116:00Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Mercatus College, Rotterdam
Za 02 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes HS115:00Donki Sjot HS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 09 apr.Numidia/vcLimac HS119:15Gemini-Kangeroes HS1Sportzaal, Linne