Gemini Kangeroes

Recreatie donderdag

Samenstelling

Naam
Kees Berbee
Annemieke Flinterman
Jan Hoogstraten
Robert van Leeuwestijn
Jaap Maan
Bart van der Ploeg
Ton Schrama
Marie de Wit
Jeroen Weekenborg (Trainer/coach)

Teaminformatie

Niveau
Recreanten Hoog
x
Training
Donderdag 20:30 - 22:00 h
x
TC-contactpersoon
Robin Kalmeijer

Stand

#TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Leython DC XR3617177
2Gemini-Kangeroes XR17171711
3Merenwijk XR16141410
4VCS XR26131311
5WVV XR1512128
6VCS XR17121216
7Leython DC XR267717
8Utopia XR154416

Programma en uitslagen

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Vr 01 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR11 - 3Leython DC XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 08 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1Leython DC XR3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 15 okt.VCS XR22 - 2Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Korf, Sassenheim
Vr 29 okt.VCS XR11 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Korf, Sassenheim
Vr 05 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1WVV XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 19 nov.Leython DC XR32 - 2Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Vr 26 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1VCS XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Ma 06 dec.Merenwijk XR120:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR1Broekplein, Leiden
Vr 14 jan.Gemini-Kangeroes XR121:00Utopia XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 28 jan.Leython DC XR221:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Vr 04 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes XR121:00VCS XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 11 feb.WVV XR120:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Schulpwei, Wassenaar
Wo 16 feb.Utopia XR120:45Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Klaverhal, Zoeterwoude
Vr 08 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes XR121:00Merenwijk XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten