Gemini Kangeroes

Recreatie donderdag

Samenstelling

Naam
Kees Berbee
Annemieke Flinterman
Jan Hoogstraten
Robert van Leeuwestijn
Jaap Maan
Bart van der Ploeg
Ton Schrama
Marie de Wit
Jeroen Weekenborg (Trainer/coach)

Teaminformatie

Niveau
Recreanten Hoog
x
Training
Donderdag 20:30 - 22:00 h
x
TC-contactpersoon
Robin Kalmeijer

Stand

#TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Gemini-Kangeroes XR111313113
2Merenwijk XR110282812
3VCS XR211262618
4WVV XR111251519
5Leython DC XR312262622
6VCS XR113212131
7Leython DC XR212151533
8Utopia XR1108832

Programma en uitslagen

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Vr 01 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR11 - 3Leython DC XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 08 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1Leython DC XR3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 15 okt.VCS XR22 - 2Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Korf, Sassenheim
Vr 29 okt.VCS XR11 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Korf, Sassenheim
Vr 05 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1WVV XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 19 nov.Leython DC XR32 - 2Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Vr 26 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1VCS XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 28 jan.Leython DC XR20 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Vr 04 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes XR13 - 1VCS XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 11 feb.WVV XR11 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Schulpwei, Wassenaar
Wo 16 feb.Utopia XR10 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes XR1De Klaverhal, Zoeterwoude
Vr 08 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes XR121:00Merenwijk XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 22 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes XR121:00Utopia XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Ma 25 apr.Merenwijk XR120:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR1Broekplein, Leiden