Gemini Kangeroes

Recreanten dinsdag

Samenstelling

Naam
Larissa Bontje
Raymond Dalebout
Kelly van Dorp
Bernadette Duineveld
Danique Dumoulin
Alexander Franse
Erik van Geijlswijk
Ahmad Khasar
Sanne van Meggelen-Bakker
Ralph Mol
Eveline Neuteboom
Marike Rupert
Miranda Verschuren
Peter de Visser
Johan Wiersma
Dirk Jan Zuilhof (Trainer/coach)

Teaminformatie

Niveau
Recreanten Midden
x
Training
Dinsdag 20:00 - 21:30 h
x
TC-contactpersoon
Robin Kalmeijer

Stand

#TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Gemini-Kangeroes XR31138386
2Leython DC XR512333315
3Setumup XR19242412
4Gemini-Kangeroes XR211292915
5WVV XR29171719
6Merenwijk XR31116628
7Leython DC XR4109931
8Merenwijk XR2112243

Programma en uitslagen XR2

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Vr 01 okt.Setumup XR13 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes XR2Het Spant, Leimuiden
Vr 12 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR24 - 0Leython DC XR4De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 19 nov.Leython DC XR51 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR2De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Di 23 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR21 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Di 01 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes XR34 - 0Gemini-Kangeroes XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 11 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes XR24 - 0Merenwijk XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Ma 21 feb.Merenwijk XR33 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes XR2Broekplein, Leiden
Vr 11 mrt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR24 - 0WVV XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 18 mrt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR23 - 1Leython DC XR5De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 25 mrt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR24 - 0Setumup XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 01 apr.Leython DC XR40 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes XR2De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Vr 08 apr.WVV XR220:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR2De Schulpwei, Wassenaar
Vr 22 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes XR221:00Merenwijk XR3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Ma 25 apr.Merenwijk XR220:30Gemini-Kangeroes XR2Broekplein, Leiden

Programma en uitslagen XR3

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Vr 08 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR34 - 0Leython DC XR5De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 15 okt.WVV XR21 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR3De Schulpwei, Wassenaar
Vr 29 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes XR34 - 0WVV XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 05 nov.Setumup XR11 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR3Het Spant, Leimuiden
Di 23 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes XR21 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes XR3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Di 01 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes XR34 - 0Gemini-Kangeroes XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Ma 07 feb.Merenwijk XR30 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes XR3Broekplein, Leiden
Vr 25 feb.Gemini-Kangeroes XR34 - 0Merenwijk XR2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 04 mrt.Leython DC XR53 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes XR3De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Ma 07 mrt.Merenwijk XR20 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes XR3Broekplein, Leiden
Vr 25 mrt.Leython DC XR40 - 4Gemini-Kangeroes XR3De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Vr 15 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes XR321:15Leython DC XR4De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 13 meiGemini-Kangeroes XR321:00Setumup XR1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 20 meiGemini-Kangeroes XR321:00Merenwijk XR3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten