Gemini Kangeroes

Dames 1

Samenstelling

Naam
Anne Aarden (SV)
Nicky Bruin (MID)
Lizeth Haveman (LIB)
Femmy van der Kleij (DIA)
Marlies Neelis (MID)
Yannick van Puffelen (PL)
Frederike Quaak (MID)
Sabine Voors (PL)
Manon Zaat (PL)
Laura van Zuijlen (SV)
Daan Meijs (Trainer/coach)

Teaminformatie

Niveau
Promotieklasse
x
Trainingen
Dinsdag 19:30 - 21:30 h
Donderdag 21:00 - 23:00 h
x
TC-contactpersoon
Robin Kalmeijer

Stand

#TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Dosko DS114584611
2Waterlanders DS115554518
3Habithuis | RVV DS115433527
4SKC DS115433528
5VVV Delta DS116413431
6Leython DC DS218453738
7VOLEVO DS214322732
8Kalinko DS217353141
9VCS DS116322941
10Leython DC DS314282335
11Gemini-Kangeroes DS1152422
41
12Kratos '08 DS174425

Programma en uitslagen

DatumTeam thuis Team uit Plaats
Za 18 sept.Gemini-Kangeroes DS11 - 3SKC DS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 25 sept.Kalinko DS21 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes DS1Houtrust sporthal, 's-Gravenhage
Za 09 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes DS10 - 4VVV Delta DS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 15 okt.Leython DC DS33 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes DS1De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Za 30 okt.Gemini-Kangeroes DS12 - 3Habithuis | RVV DS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Do 04 nov.VCS DS13 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes DS1Wasbeek, Sassenheim
Za 13 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes DS11 - 3Leython DC DS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 20 nov.VOLEVO DS22 - 3Gemini-Kangeroes DS1De Fluit, Leidschendam
Za 27 nov.Gemini-Kangeroes DS11 - 3Dosko DS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 10 dec.Kratos '08 DS1uitgesteldGemini-Kangeroes DS1Tanthof, Delft
Za 12 feb.Habithuis | RVV DS13 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes DS1Boorsmazaal, Katwijk ZH
Za 05 mrt.Dosko DS14 - 0Gemini-Kangeroes DS1De Stolp, Stolwijk
Vr 11 mrt.Leython DC DS23 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes DS1De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
Za 19 mrt.Gemini-Kangeroes DS12 - 3VOLEVO DS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Vr 25 mrt.SKC DS13 - 1Gemini-Kangeroes DS1Universitair SC, Leiden
Za 02 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes DS1uitgesteldKratos '08 DS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Di 05 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes DS14 - 0VCS DS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 16 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes DS112:30Leython DC DS3De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Di 19 apr.Waterlanders DS120:15Gemini-Kangeroes DS1De Steupel, Nieuwkoop
Za 30 apr.Gemini-Kangeroes DS112:30Kalinko DS2De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 07 meiGemini-Kangeroes DS115:00Waterlanders DS1De Vliethorst, Vooschoten
Za 14 meiVVV Delta DS115:30Gemini-Kangeroes DS1Kerkpolder, Delft